Search title

en
Year:
Sort:
Price
39 990 Kč
Colors:
Year
2017
Frame size
17,5 / 19 / 21

Complete specification of the bike

Frame
Carbon Cross High Modulus
Fork
SR SUNTOUR NCX-D AIR RLO
Crankset
SHIMANO FC-T4060 48/36/26
Weight
12,3
BB set
Integrated
Shift levers
SHIMANO ALIVIO ST-M4050 3x9SPD
Rear derailleur
SHIMANO XT RD-M771
Front derailleur
SHIMANO FD-M371
Cassette
SHIMANO CS-HG30 9SPD 11-34
Chain
SHIMANO CN-HG53 9SPD
Brakes
SHIMANO ALIVIO BR-M4050
Brake levers
SHIMANO ALIVIO ST-M4050
Front hub
SHIMANO ALIVIO HB-M4050
Rear hub
SHIMANO ALIVIO FH-M4050
Rims
MAVIC 820 DISC NOIR
Tyres
SCHWALBE Tyrago
Pedals
UNION SP-600
Handlebars
RITCHEY MTN
Stem
RITCHEY
Seat post
RITCHEY
Seat
SELLE ITALIA Nekkar
minimum height (cm)
166
maximum height (cm)
170

Choosing of the best frame size

Your height:

Carbon Cross High Modulus

 

Frame size17,5"19"21"
minimum height (cm)160174180
maximum height (cm)174185200
Seat tube (mm) (A)444,5483533
Chain tube (mm) (B)570580590
Chain tube (mm) (C)455450450
Wheel base (mm) (D)1076,81070,51075,5
Seat tube angle (° ) (E)7372,572,5
Head tube angle (° ) (F)70,57171,5

Recommended size of the frame
are only tentative.

Your height: Frame size:
160 - 174 cm17,5"
174 - 185 cm19"
180 - 200 cm21"

OTHER BIKES IN THE CATEGORY


 

Najděte si svého prodejce

Show
Map
Show
Results of
BALSTHAL, SWITZERLAND
JEKER AND CO
BRUNNSTUBENSTRASSE 16
+004 17 977 908
Bratislava, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Račianska 184/B
+421 91 7 1 30
Web prodejce
BUDAPEŠŤ, HUNGARY
2M SPORT Kft.
ARANY JÁNOS ÚT 138
+36 207 79 8 5
HOFHEIM am TAUNUS, GERMANY
DIEGELMANN & JACOBI GmbH
IN DEN NASSEN 4
+49 619 2-9 293
Web prodejce
JELGAVA, LATVIA
MANTA LTD. SIA
VAIVARU STREET 43
+371 26 400 000
JESSHEIM, NORWAY
ALLPOWER AS, MR. PER LARSEN
INDUSTRIVEGEN 4
+479 134 662 2
Košice, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Trieda arm. gen. Svobodu
+421 91 7 1 30
Web prodejce
Trenčín, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Šoltésovej 1995
+421 91 7 8 64
Web prodejce
Vilniaus raj., LITHUANIA
Prekybos Centras
Molėtų g. 13, D. Riešės k.
+ 37 0 5 25 055
Web prodejce