Search title

en
Year:
Sort:
Price
39 990 Kč
Colors:
Year
2017
Frame size
17,5 / 19 / 21

Complete specification of the bike

Frame
Carbon Cross High Modulus
Fork
SR SUNTOUR NCX-D AIR RLO
Crankset
SHIMANO FC-T4060 48/36/26
Weight
12,3
BB set
Integrated
Shift levers
SHIMANO ALIVIO ST-M4050 3x9SPD
Rear derailleur
SHIMANO XT RD-M771
Front derailleur
SHIMANO FD-M371
Cassette
SHIMANO CS-HG30 9SPD 11-34
Chain
SHIMANO CN-HG53 9SPD
Brakes
SHIMANO ALIVIO BR-M4050
Brake levers
SHIMANO ALIVIO ST-M4050
Front hub
SHIMANO ALIVIO HB-M4050
Rear hub
SHIMANO ALIVIO FH-M4050
Rims
MAVIC 820 DISC NOIR
Tyres
SCHWALBE Tyrago
Pedals
UNION SP-600
Handlebars
RITCHEY MTN
Stem
RITCHEY
Seat post
RITCHEY
Seat
SELLE ITALIA Nekkar
minimum height (cm)
181
maximum height (cm)
185

Choosing of the best frame size

Your height:

 

Frame size17,5"19"21"
minimum height (cm)160174180
maximum height (cm)174185200
Seat tube (mm) (A)444,5483533
Chain tube (mm) (B)570580590
Chain tube (mm) (C)455450450
Wheel base (mm) (D)1076,81070,51075,5
Seat tube angle (° ) (E)7372,572,5
Head tube angle (° ) (F)70,57171,5

Recommended size of the frame
are only tentative.

Your height: Frame size:
160 - 174 cm17,5"
174 - 185 cm19"
180 - 200 cm21"

OTHER BIKES IN THE CATEGORY


 

Najděte si svého prodejce

Show
Map
Show
Results of
BALSTHAL, SWITZERLAND
JEKER AND CO
BRUNNSTUBENSTRASSE 16
+004 17 977 908
Bratislava, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Račianska 184/B
+421 91 7 1 30
Web prodejce
BUDAPEŠŤ, HUNGARY
2M SPORT Kft.
ARANY JÁNOS ÚT 138
+36 207 79 8 5
HOFHEIM am TAUNUS, GERMANY
DIEGELMANN & JACOBI GmbH
IN DEN NASSEN 4
+49 619 2-9 293
Web prodejce
JELGAVA, LATVIA
MANTA LTD. SIA
VAIVARU STREET 43
+371 26 400 000
JESSHEIM, NORWAY
ALLPOWER AS, MR. PER LARSEN
INDUSTRIVEGEN 4
+479 134 662 2
Košice, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Trieda arm. gen. Svobodu
+421 91 7 1 30
Web prodejce
Trenčín, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Šoltésovej 1995
+421 91 7 8 64
Web prodejce
Vilniaus raj., LITHUANIA
Prekybos Centras
Molėtų g. 13, D. Riešės k.
+ 37 0 5 25 055
Web prodejce