Search title

en
Year:
Sort:
Price
44 990 Kč
Colors:
Year
2016
Frame size
17,5 / 19" / 21

Complete specification of the bike

Frame
Carbon Cross High Modulus
Fork
SR SUNTOUR NRX-D AIR RLO
Crankset
SHIMANO FC-T551 48/36/26
BB set
Integrated
Shift levers
SHIMANO SLX SL-M670 3x10SPD
Rear derailleur
SHIMANO XT RD-T780 10SPD
Front derailleur
SHIMANO XT FD-T610
Cassette
SHIMANO SLX CS-HG62 10SPD 11-34
Chain
SHIMANO CN-HG54 10SPD
Brakes
SHIMANO DISC BR-M447
Brake levers
SHIMANO DISC BL-M445
Front hub
SHIMANO DEORE HB-M615
Rear hub
SHIMANO DEORE FH-M615
Rims
MAVIC XM 119 DISC NOIR
Tyres
SCHWALBE Tyrago
Pedals
SHIMANO PD-M505
Handlebars
RITCHEY MTN
Stem
RITCHEY
Seat post
RITCHEY
Seat
SELLE ITALIA X1
minimum height (cm)
165
maximum height (cm)
180

Choosing of the best frame size

Your height:

Carbon Cross High Modulus

 

Frame size17,5"19"21"
minimum height (cm)160174180
maximum height (cm)174185200
Seat tube (mm) (A)444,5483533
Chain tube (mm) (B)570580590
Chain tube (mm) (C)455450450
Wheel base (mm) (D)1076,81070,51075,5
Seat tube angle (° ) (E)7372,572,5
Head tube angle (° ) (F)70,57171,5

Recommended size of the frame
are only tentative.

Your height: Frame size:
160 - 174 cm17,5"
174 - 185 cm19"
180 - 200 cm21"

OTHER BIKES IN THE CATEGORY


 

Najděte si svého prodejce

Show
Map
Show
Results of
BALSTHAL, SWITZERLAND
JEKER AND CO
BRUNNSTUBENSTRASSE 16
+004 17 977 908
Bratislava, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Račianska 184/B
+421 91 7 1 30
Web prodejce
BUDAPEŠŤ, HUNGARY
2M SPORT Kft.
ARANY JÁNOS ÚT 138
+36 207 79 8 5
HOFHEIM am TAUNUS, GERMANY
DIEGELMANN & JACOBI GmbH
IN DEN NASSEN 4
+49 619 2-9 293
Web prodejce
JELGAVA, LATVIA
MANTA LTD. SIA
VAIVARU STREET 43
+371 26 400 000
JESSHEIM, NORWAY
ALLPOWER AS, MR. PER LARSEN
INDUSTRIVEGEN 4
+479 134 662 2
KARVINA FRYSTAT
TOMAS WOWRA
SVATOVACLAVSKA 7/3
+420 608 675 769
Košice, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Trieda arm. gen. Svobodu
+421 91 7 1 30
Web prodejce
Trenčín, Slovakia
INSPORTLINE
Šoltésovej 1995
+421 91 7 8 64
Web prodejce
Vilniaus raj., LITHUANIA
Prekybos Centras
Molėtų g. 13, D. Riešės k.
+ 37 0 5 25 055
Web prodejce